Monash Gryphons

Monash Gryphons

Gryphons

Sat, 5th May 9:20 am5 May
9:20 am
10.17-77 4.6-30
Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Brunswick NOBS

Brunswick NOBS

Br.NOBS

Sat, 5th May 9:20 am5 May
9:20 am
10.9-69 8.8-56
Parkside FC

Parkside FC

Parkside

South Melbourne Districts

South Melbourne Districts

SMD

Sat, 5th May 9:20 am5 May
9:20 am
7.9-51 13.11-89
PEGS FC

PEGS FC

PEGS

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Sat, 5th May 9:20 am5 May
9:20 am
17.17-119 7.9-51
Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Old Scotch

Old Scotch

OSFC

Sat, 5th May 12:00 pm5 May
12:00 pm
3.2-20 25.23-173
Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

PEGS FC

PEGS FC

PEGS

Sat, 12th May TBC12 May
TBC
22.17-149 1.1-7
Old Scotch

Old Scotch

OSFC

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Sat, 12th May 9:20 am12 May
9:20 am
Como Park Map
South Melbourne Districts

South Melbourne Districts

SMD

Parkside FC

Parkside FC

Parkside

Sat, 12th May 9:20 am12 May
9:20 am
9.4-58 18.7-115
Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Sat, 12th May 9:20 am12 May
9:20 am
17.17-119 4.6-30
Brunswick NOBS

Brunswick NOBS

Br.NOBS

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Sat, 12th May 2:00 pm12 May
2:00 pm
8.3-51 14.13-97
Monash Gryphons

Monash Gryphons

Gryphons

Old Scotch

Old Scotch

OSFC

Sat, 19th May TBC19 May
TBC
TBC
Parkside FC

Parkside FC

Parkside

Brunswick NOBS

Brunswick NOBS

Br.NOBS

Sat, 19th May 9:20 am19 May
9:20 am
Gillon Oval Map
Monash Gryphons

Monash Gryphons

Gryphons

PEGS FC

PEGS FC

PEGS

Sat, 19th May 9:20 am19 May
9:20 am
PEGS Sporting Fields Map
Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Sat, 19th May 11:40 am19 May
11:40 am
Ivanhoe Park Map
South Melbourne Districts

South Melbourne Districts

SMD

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Sun, 20th May 12:00 pm20 May
12:00 pm
Whitefriars College Oval Map
Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Sat, 26th May TBC26 May
TBC
TBC
Old Scotch

Old Scotch

OSFC

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Sat, 26th May 9:20 am26 May
9:20 am
Como Park Map
Brunswick NOBS

Brunswick NOBS

Br.NOBS

Parkside FC

Parkside FC

Parkside

Sat, 26th May 9:20 am26 May
9:20 am
Pitcher Park Map
PEGS FC

PEGS FC

PEGS

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Sat, 26th May 9:20 am26 May
9:20 am
TBC
Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

South Melbourne Districts

South Melbourne Districts

SMD

Sat, 26th May 11:00 am26 May
11:00 am
Gary Smorgon Oval Map
Monash Gryphons

Monash Gryphons

Gryphons

Old Scotch

Old Scotch

OSFC

Sat, 2nd Jun TBC2 Jun
TBC
TBC
Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Monash Gryphons

Monash Gryphons

Gryphons

Sat, 2nd Jun 9:20 am2 Jun
9:20 am
East Caulfield Reserve Map
Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Brunswick NOBS

Brunswick NOBS

Br.NOBS

Sat, 2nd Jun 9:20 am2 Jun
9:20 am
Gillon Oval Map
South Melbourne Districts

South Melbourne Districts

SMD

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Sat, 2nd Jun 9:20 am2 Jun
9:20 am
TBC
Parkside FC

Parkside FC

Parkside

PEGS FC

PEGS FC

PEGS

Sat, 2nd Jun 2:00 pm2 Jun
2:00 pm
PEGS Sporting Fields Map
Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Old Scotch

Old Scotch

OSFC

Sat, 16th Jun 9:20 am16 Jun
9:20 am
2.1-13 21.15-141
Monash Gryphons

Monash Gryphons

Gryphons

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Sat, 16th Jun 9:20 am16 Jun
9:20 am
Como Park Map
PEGS FC

PEGS FC

PEGS

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Sat, 16th Jun 9:20 am16 Jun
9:20 am
Ivanhoe Park Map
Brunswick NOBS

Brunswick NOBS

Br.NOBS

South Melbourne Districts

South Melbourne Districts

SMD

Sat, 16th Jun 11:00 am16 Jun
11:00 am
Gary Smorgon Oval Map
Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Sat, 16th Jun 2:00 pm16 Jun
2:00 pm
Whitefriars College Oval Map
Parkside FC

Parkside FC

Parkside

Brunswick NOBS

Brunswick NOBS

Br.NOBS

Sat, 23rd Jun TBC23 Jun
TBC
TBC
Old Scotch

Old Scotch

OSFC

Monash Gryphons

Monash Gryphons

Gryphons

Sat, 23rd Jun 9:20 am23 Jun
9:20 am
East Caulfield Reserve Map
Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Sat, 23rd Jun 9:20 am23 Jun
9:20 am
Ivanhoe Park Map
Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Parkside FC

Parkside FC

Parkside

Sat, 23rd Jun 9:20 am23 Jun
9:20 am
Pitcher Park Map
Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

PEGS FC

PEGS FC

PEGS

Sat, 23rd Jun 2:00 pm23 Jun
2:00 pm
PEGS Sporting Fields Map
South Melbourne Districts

South Melbourne Districts

SMD

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Sat, 30th Jun TBC30 Jun
TBC
TBC
Old Scotch

Old Scotch

OSFC

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Sat, 30th Jun 9:20 am30 Jun
9:20 am
Como Park Map
Monash Gryphons

Monash Gryphons

Gryphons

Brunswick NOBS

Brunswick NOBS

Br.NOBS

Sat, 30th Jun 9:20 am30 Jun
9:20 am
Gillon Oval Map
PEGS FC

PEGS FC

PEGS

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Sat, 30th Jun 11:40 am30 Jun
11:40 am
Ivanhoe Park Map
Parkside FC

Parkside FC

Parkside

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Sat, 30th Jun 2:00 pm30 Jun
2:00 pm
Whitefriars College Oval Map
South Melbourne Districts

South Melbourne Districts

SMD

Old Scotch

Old Scotch

OSFC

Sat, 14th Jul TBC14 Jul
TBC
TBC
Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Monash Gryphons

Monash Gryphons

Gryphons

Sat, 14th Jul 9:20 am14 Jul
9:20 am
East Caulfield Reserve Map
Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

South Melbourne Districts

South Melbourne Districts

SMD

Sat, 14th Jul 9:20 am14 Jul
9:20 am
Lindsay Hasset Oval Map
Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Parkside FC

Parkside FC

Parkside

Sat, 14th Jul 9:20 am14 Jul
9:20 am
Pitcher Park Map
Brunswick NOBS

Brunswick NOBS

Br.NOBS

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Sat, 14th Jul 9:20 am14 Jul
9:20 am
TBC
PEGS FC

PEGS FC

PEGS

Parkside FC

Parkside FC

Parkside

Sat, 21st Jul TBC21 Jul
TBC
TBC
Old Scotch

Old Scotch

OSFC

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Sat, 21st Jul 9:20 am21 Jul
9:20 am
Como Park Map
Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Brunswick NOBS

Brunswick NOBS

Br.NOBS

Sat, 21st Jul 9:20 am21 Jul
9:20 am
Gillon Oval Map
Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

PEGS FC

PEGS FC

PEGS

Sat, 21st Jul 9:20 am21 Jul
9:20 am
PEGS Sporting Fields Map
Monash Gryphons

Monash Gryphons

Gryphons

South Melbourne Districts

South Melbourne Districts

SMD

Sat, 21st Jul 11:00 am21 Jul
11:00 am
Lindsay Hasset Oval Map
Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Monash Gryphons

Monash Gryphons

Gryphons

Sat, 28th Jul TBC28 Jul
TBC
East Caulfield Reserve Map
Parkside FC

Parkside FC

Parkside

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Sat, 28th Jul TBC28 Jul
TBC
Ivanhoe Park Map
Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

South Melbourne Districts

South Melbourne Districts

SMD

Sat, 28th Jul TBC28 Jul
TBC
29.25-199 4.2-26
Old Scotch

Old Scotch

OSFC

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Sat, 28th Jul TBC28 Jul
TBC
Whitefriars College Oval Map
PEGS FC

PEGS FC

PEGS

Brunswick NOBS

Brunswick NOBS

Br.NOBS

Sat, 28th Jul 9:20 am28 Jul
9:20 am
Gillon Oval Map
Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Old Scotch

Old Scotch

OSFC

Sat, 4th Aug TBC4 Aug
TBC
6.2-38 31.24-210
Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Sat, 4th Aug 9:20 am4 Aug
9:20 am
Ivanhoe Park Map
Monash Gryphons

Monash Gryphons

Gryphons

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Sat, 4th Aug 9:20 am4 Aug
9:20 am
TBC
Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

South Melbourne Districts

South Melbourne Districts

SMD

Sat, 4th Aug 11:00 am4 Aug
11:00 am
Gary Smorgon Oval Map
Brunswick NOBS

Brunswick NOBS

Br.NOBS

PEGS FC

PEGS FC

PEGS

Sat, 4th Aug 2:00 pm4 Aug
2:00 pm
PEGS Sporting Fields Map
Parkside FC

Parkside FC

Parkside

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Sat, 11th Aug TBC11 Aug
TBC
16.19-115 3.3-21
Old Scotch

Old Scotch

OSFC

Monash Gryphons

Monash Gryphons

Gryphons

Sat, 11th Aug 9:20 am11 Aug
9:20 am
East Caulfield Reserve Map
South Melbourne Districts

South Melbourne Districts

SMD

Brunswick NOBS

Brunswick NOBS

Br.NOBS

Sat, 11th Aug 9:20 am11 Aug
9:20 am
Gillon Oval Map
Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Sat, 11th Aug 9:20 am11 Aug
9:20 am
Ivanhoe Park Map
PEGS FC

PEGS FC

PEGS

Parkside FC

Parkside FC

Parkside

Sat, 11th Aug 9:20 am11 Aug
9:20 am
Pitcher Park Map
Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Old Scotch

Old Scotch

OSFC

Sat, 18th Aug TBC18 Aug
TBC
TBC
PEGS FC

PEGS FC

PEGS

Monash Gryphons

Monash Gryphons

Gryphons

Sat, 18th Aug 9:20 am18 Aug
9:20 am
East Caulfield Reserve Map
Brunswick NOBS

Brunswick NOBS

Br.NOBS

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Oakleigh

Sat, 18th Aug 9:20 am18 Aug
9:20 am
TBC
Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Whitefriars

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

Sat, 18th Aug 11:40 am18 Aug
11:40 am
Ivanhoe Park Map
Old Geelong

Old Geelong

Old Geelong

PosTEAMPWLDFA%PTS
1Br.NOBSBrunswick NOBSPCBrunswick NOBS0000000.00
2IvanhoeIvanhoe AFCIvanhoe0000000.00
3GryphonsMonash GryphonsMonash Gryphons0000000.00
4OakleighOakleighOakleigh0000000.00
5Old GeelongOld Geelong FCOld Geelong0000000.00
6OSFCOld Scotch FCOld Scotch0000000.00
7PEGSPEGS Football ClubPEGS FC0000000.00
8ParksideParkside Football ClubParkside FC0000000.00
9SMDSouth Melbourne Districts AFCSouth Melbourne Districts0000000.00
10WhitefriarsWhitefriars FCWhitefriars0000000.00